Email: dimitrisgryparis0@gmail.com
Apartment for sale Ampelokipoi (Ampelokipoi - Pentagon)
€ 50,000, 20 m²
Agent code:
734
Property code:
19898297
| Residential |
Apartment |
| Price |
€ 50,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
20 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 2,500 |
| Neighborhood |
Ampelokipoi (Ampelokipoi - Pentagon) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Floor |
Ground floor |
| Construction year |
1964 |
| Renovation year |
2022 |
| Heating System |
Autonomous heating system (Gas heating system) |
| Levels |
1 |
| Kitchens |
1 |
| Living rooms |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
1 |
| Status |
- Bright,
|
Description:
Polygono - Apartment 20sqm levels 1, ground floor, renovated, year built 1964, renovation year 2022, energy class F, living room, kitchen, bathroom, heating type: autonomous (gas), air condition, quiet, luminous, frontage, painted, balconies, aluminum frames, double glazed windows, ceramic tiles floors, secure door, pets allowed, within city plan, residential zone, access from asphalt, close to market (up to 200m), close to square (up to 200m), close to school (up to 200m), close to bus stop (up to 200m), c...